Is Spanish Smoked Sweet Spanish Paprika by El Angel 5.6oz (160gr) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika
Check Spanish Smoked Sweet Spanish Paprika by El Angel 5.6oz (160gr) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanish Smoked Sweet Spanish Paprika by El Angel 5.6oz (160gr) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spanish Smoked Sweet Spanish Paprika by El Angel 5.6oz (160gr) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


