Is SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO PASTE (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.