Is SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, PIMIENTO, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPANISH STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping