Is SPANISH STYLE ORGANIC QUINOA WITH GRILLED PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONIONS AND A DASH OF SALT, SPANISH STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PRE-COOKED GRAINS (ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, WATER, SALT), ORGANIC GRILLED PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER (COLOR), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS.

Check SPANISH STYLE ORGANIC QUINOA WITH GRILLED PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONIONS AND A DASH OF SALT, SPANISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad