Is Spanish Style Paprika Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), ETHOXYQUIN (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check Spanish Style Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing