Is SPANISH STYLE QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED, SPANISH STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTOS, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SPANISH STYLE QUEEN OLIVES STUFFED, SPANISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing