Is Spanish Style Riced Cauliflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cauliflower, red bell peppers, sugar snap peas, peas, water, extra virgin olive oil, tomato concentrate, onion powder, sea salt, paprika, garlic purée, cumin, cayenne pepper

Check Spanish Style Riced Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep