Is Spar Buttersmooth Spreadable Lightly Salted Made With Real Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Water, Butter (24%) (milk), Salt, Emulsifier (mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Flavouring (milk), Colours (annatto, Curcumin). Contains Milk.
Check Spar Buttersmooth Spreadable Lightly Salted Made With Real Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spar Buttersmooth Spreadable Lightly Salted Made With Real Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


