Is Spar Grated Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozarella Cheese (milk), Potato Starch. Contains: Milk.

Check Spar Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking