Is Spar Mature Cheddar Cheese & Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions, Mature Cheddar and Onion Seasoning (Whey Permeate (Milk), Salt, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Sugar, Yeast Powder, Yeast Extract, Mature Cheddar Cheese Powder (Milk), Dried Parsley, Red Onion Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)).

Check Spar Mature Cheddar Cheese & Onion against your own diets in the app.