Is Spar Mint Humbugs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (milk, Sugar, Lactose (milk)), Palm Oil, Colour (plain Caramel), Butter Oil (milk), Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifiers (rapeseed Lecithins, Sunflower Lecithins), Molasses. Contains Milk. It may also contain Peanuts and Nuts.
Check Spar Mint Humbugs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spar Mint Humbugs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


