Is Spar Prawn Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions, Prawns (Crustacean) (18%), Sugar, Salt. Allergy advice For allergens, see ingredients in Bold.

Check Spar Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping