Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Spar Rich Highland Shorties Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice

Check Spar Rich Highland Shorties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Spar Rich Highland Shorties | Spoonful