Is Spark Spices Lemon Pepper-Sugar Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Granulated Lemon Peel, Sugar, Lemon Powder, Garlic And Onion

Check Spark Spices Lemon Pepper-Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spark Spices Lemon Pepper-Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping