Is SPARKLING 100% JUICE, RED GRAPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, WHITE GRAPE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE CONCENTRATE AND CITRIC ACID. SEDIMENT MAY OCCUR.
Check SPARKLING 100% JUICE, RED GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING 100% JUICE, RED GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


