Is SPARKLING 100% JUICE, RED GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, WHITE GRAPE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE CONCENTRATE AND CITRIC ACID. SEDIMENT MAY OCCUR.

Check SPARKLING 100% JUICE, RED GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go