Is SPARKLING APPLE BEVERAGE, APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED A (STEVIA EXTRACT), CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check SPARKLING APPLE BEVERAGE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING APPLE BEVERAGE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


