Is SPARKLING APPLE CIDER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONCENTRATE APPLE JUICE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CARAMEL.
Check SPARKLING APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING APPLE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


