Is SPARKLING APPLE POMEGRANATE, WITH AFRICAN MANGO SEED EXTRACT & B-VITAMINS Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), WELLTRIM IG (IGOB131) AFRICAN MANGO (IRVINGIA GABONENSIS) SEED EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT
Check SPARKLING APPLE POMEGRANATE, WITH AFRICAN MANGO SEED EXTRACT & B-VITAMINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING APPLE POMEGRANATE, WITH AFRICAN MANGO SEED EXTRACT & B-VITAMINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling white tea with pomegranate juice
organic sweet potato, apple, carrot & mango with nutmeg and cinnamon
innocent Berry Energise, Strawberry, Cherry, Apple & Guarana Super Smoothie with Vitamins 750ml
Talking Rain Sparkling Ice Cloudy Lemon With Vitamins
Science in Sport Hydro Pineapple and Mango Electrolyte Hydro With Added B Vitamins
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


