Is SPARKLING BEVERAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.

Check SPARKLING BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking