Is Sparkling Black Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Sucralose (90502, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Sparkling Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Black Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Black Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


