Is Sparkling Black Tea Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA LEAVES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID
Check Sparkling Black Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Black Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


