Is Sparkling Blueberry Lime Twist Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Sucralose (1050, Natural Flavour, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta, Colour
Check Sparkling Blueberry Lime Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Blueberry Lime Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


