Is Sparkling Botanicals Blue Tea Jasmine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, organic lemon, organic green tea with jasmine, organic lemongrass, butterfly pea flowers.
Check Sparkling Botanicals Blue Tea Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Botanicals Blue Tea Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


