Is Sparkling Botanicals Blue Tea Jasmine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, organic lemon, organic green tea with jasmine, organic lemongrass, butterfly pea flowers.

Check Sparkling Botanicals Blue Tea Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go