Is Sparkling Carbonated Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, REBAUDISODIUM A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).

Check Sparkling Carbonated Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go