Is Sparkling Citrus Beverage, with Orange Pulp! Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Sparkling Citrus Beverage, with Orange Pulp! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Citrus Beverage, with Orange Pulp! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Citrus Beverage, with Orange Pulp! is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


