Is SPARKLING CITRUS TANGERINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR.

Check SPARKLING CITRUS TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go