Is Sparkling Coconut Water & Lime - CASE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Coconut Water 94,7%, Key Lime Juice 5%, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Natural Flavour
Check Sparkling Coconut Water & Lime - CASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Coconut Water & Lime - CASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Sparkling Coconut Water & Lime - CASE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


