Is Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Lime Flavour
Check Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Coconut Water with Lime is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


