Is SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grape Juice And Grape Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Metabisulfite And Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness.

Check SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING COLD DUCK 100% GRAPE JUICE FORM CONCETRATE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking