Is Vimto Zero 2 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate 3% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Vimto Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt and Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Hibiscus), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings
Check Vimto Zero 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Zero 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vimto Zero 2 Litre is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


