Is SPARKLING DRINK MIX, KIWI - PEAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUCTOSE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER).

Check SPARKLING DRINK MIX, KIWI - PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go