Is SPARKLING DRINK MIX, TROPICAL BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, MALIC ACID, CARROT PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED MANGO JUICE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED KIWI JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SPARKLING DRINK MIX, TROPICAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING DRINK MIX, TROPICAL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


