Is Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.1%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202)
Check Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Where to buy
Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


