Is Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.1%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202)

Check Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sparkling Duet Soft Drink Lemon | Spoonful