Is Sparkling Electrolyte Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Spirulina (Arthrospira platensis), Chromium Chloride, Rice Flour, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Extract, Stearic Acid.
Check Sparkling Electrolyte Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Electrolyte Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


