Is Sparkling Electrolyte Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Black Cherry , Lime Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Sparkling Electrolyte Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go