Is SPARKLING ENERGY JUICE BEVERAGE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, ISOMALTULOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (ORANGE, APPLE, GRAPEFRUIT, TANGERINE, LIME), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN (VITAMIN B7), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT COLOR.
Check SPARKLING ENERGY JUICE BEVERAGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING ENERGY JUICE BEVERAGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


