Is Sparkling Flavored Water Orange Mango Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE, ORANGE BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE CALCIUM-D-PANTOTHENAT

Check Sparkling Flavored Water Orange Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go