Is Sparkling Flavoured Mineral Water Lemon & Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Natural Mineral Water, 2% Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Sparkling Flavoured Mineral Water Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go