Is SPARKLING FROST LEMON LIME, LEMON LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Yellow 5, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Blue 1, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check SPARKLING FROST LEMON LIME, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING FROST LEMON LIME, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
SPARKLING FROST LEMON LIME, LEMON LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


