Is SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (FOR COLOR STABILITY), GREEN TEA, GUM ACACIA, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN.
Check SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SPARKLING FROST WATER BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


