Is Sparkling Fruit Beverage, Limonata (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Sparkling Fruit Beverage, Limonata (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Fruit Beverage, Limonata (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Sparkling Fruit Beverage, Limonata (Case) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


