Is SPARKLING FRUIT SHRUB, GINGER PEAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check SPARKLING FRUIT SHRUB, GINGER PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING FRUIT SHRUB, GINGER PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


