Is SPARKLING GLACIER, KIWI STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), YELLOW 5, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check SPARKLING GLACIER, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING GLACIER, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


