Is SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOURED CARBONATED BEVERAGE FROM GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavor, Sodium Citrate

Check SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOURED CARBONATED BEVERAGE FROM GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOURED CARBONATED BEVERAGE FROM GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking