Is SPARKLING HERBAL TONIC, TURMERIC CLEANSE, TURMERIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON JUICE*, TURMERIC EXTRACT*, GINGER EXTRACT*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*, PINK SALT BLACK PEPPER*

Check SPARKLING HERBAL TONIC, TURMERIC CLEANSE, TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go