Is Sparkling Hop Water, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, hops, vitamin c (ascorbic acid)

Check Sparkling Hop Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Hop Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go