Is Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry 500Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
- biotin
- natural black raspberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Black Raspberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Blackberry Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Malic Acid), Black Carrot Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12)
Check Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Ice Black Raspberry 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


